Расписание занятий Полтавская

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Журавлева Наталья
Хатха йога
09:00
10:30
Осипова Ольга

Калланетика
10:30
11:30
Осипова Ольга
Body ballet
09:00
10:00
Эимлия Лёнберг
Хатха йога
09:00
10:00
Осипова Ольга
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Журавлева Наталья
10:00
Step-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Журавлева Наталья
Muscle Toning
10:00
11:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
Калланетика
10:00
11:00
Осипова Ольга
Step-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Журавлева Наталья
Tabata
10:00
11:00
11:00
Stretch
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
Body ballet
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
ABL
11:00
12:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Body ballet
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
12:00
Stretch
12:00
13:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Женская пластика
12:00
13:00
Эмилия Ленберг
13:00
Step-аэробика
13:00
14:00
Щербакова Елена
14:00
Step-аэробика
14:00
15:00
Щербакова Елена
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torso
17:00
18:00
Осипова Ольга
Хатха йога
17:00
18:00
Сошникова Ирина
Tabata
17:00
18:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Хатха йога
17:00
18:00
Осипова Ольга
18:00
Fitball
18:00
19:00
Осипова Ольга
Pilates
18:00
19:00
Сошникова Ирина
Fitness mix
18:00
19:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Аэробика-zumba
18:00
19:00
Сошникова Ирина
Pilates
18:00
19:00
Осипова Ольга
19:00
Muscle Toning
19:00
20:00
Осипова Ольга
Аэробика-zumba
19:00
20:00
Сошникова Ирина
Round
19:00
20:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Muscle Toning
19:00
20:00
Сошникова Ирина
Interval
19:00
20:00
Осипова Ольга
20:00
Йога relax
20:00
21:00
Осипова Ольга
Fitball
20:00
21:00
Сошникова Ирина
Stretch
20:00
21:00
Аверьянова Ирина
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Сошникова Ирина

Пн

  • Pilates
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Step-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Torso
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Fitball
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Muscle Toning
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Йога relax
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Хатха йога
    09:00 - 10:30
  • Калланетика
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Хатха йога
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Аэробика-zumba
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Fitball
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Body ballet
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Muscle Toning
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Stretch
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Tabata
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Fitness mix
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Round
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Stretch
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Хатха йога
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Калланетика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Body ballet
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Аэробика-zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Muscle Toning
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Pilates
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Step-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Хатха йога
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Interval
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Tabata
    10:00 - 11:00
  • ABL
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Stretch
    12:00 - 13:00

Вс

  • Body ballet
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Женская пластика
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Step-аэробика
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Step-аэробика
    14:00 - 15:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Хатха йога
09:00
10:30
Осипова Ольга
Хатха йога
09:00
10:00
Осипова Ольга
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Хатха йога
17:00
18:00
Сошникова Ирина
Хатха йога
17:00
18:00
Осипова Ольга

Вт

  • Хатха йога
    09:00 - 10:30
  • Хатха йога
    17:00 - 18:00

Чт

  • Хатха йога
    09:00 - 10:00

Пт

  • Хатха йога
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Muscle Toning
10:00
11:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Muscle Toning
19:00
20:00
Осипова Ольга
Muscle Toning
19:00
20:00
Сошникова Ирина

Пн

  • Muscle Toning
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Muscle Toning
    10:00 - 11:00

Чт

  • Muscle Toning
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Torso
17:00
18:00
Осипова Ольга

Пн

  • Torso
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Interval
19:00
20:00
Осипова Ольга

Пт

  • Interval
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Йога relax
20:00
21:00
Осипова Ольга

Пн

  • Йога relax
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Калланетика
10:30
11:30
Осипова Ольга
Калланетика
10:00
11:00
Осипова Ольга
11:00

Вт

  • Калланетика
    10:30 - 11:30

Чт

  • Калланетика
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Round
19:00
20:00
Аверьянова Ирина

Ср

  • Round
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Tabata
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tabata
17:00
18:00
Аверьянова Ирина

Ср

  • Tabata
    17:00 - 18:00

Сб

  • Tabata
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Женская пластика
12:00
13:00
Эмилия Ленберг

Вс

  • Женская пластика
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Fitness mix
18:00
19:00
Аверьянова Ирина

Ср

  • Fitness mix
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Stretch
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
12:00
Stretch
12:00
13:00
Аверьянова Ирина
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Stretch
20:00
21:00
Аверьянова Ирина

Ср

  • Stretch
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Stretch
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Stretch
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Fitball
18:00
19:00
Осипова Ольга
19:00
20:00
Fitball
20:00
21:00
Сошникова Ирина

Пн

  • Fitball
    18:00 - 19:00

Вт

  • Fitball
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
ABL
11:00
12:00
Аверьянова Ирина

Сб

  • ABL
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Аэробика-zumba
18:00
19:00
Сошникова Ирина
19:00
Аэробика-zumba
19:00
20:00
Сошникова Ирина

Вт

  • Аэробика-zumba
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Аэробика-zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Step-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Журавлева Наталья
Step-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Журавлева Наталья
11:00
12:00
13:00
Step-аэробика
13:00
14:00
Щербакова Елена
14:00
Step-аэробика
14:00
15:00
Щербакова Елена

Пн

  • Step-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00

Пт

  • Step-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00

Вс

  • Step-аэробика
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Step-аэробика
    14:00 - 15:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Body ballet
09:00
10:00
Эимлия Лёнберг
10:00
11:00
Body ballet
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг
Body ballet
11:00
12:00
Эмилия Лёнберг

Ср

  • Body ballet
    09:00 - 10:00

Чт

  • Body ballet
    11:00 - 12:00

Вс

  • Body ballet
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Журавлева Наталья
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Журавлева Наталья
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Pilates
18:00
19:00
Сошникова Ирина
Pilates
18:00
19:00
Осипова Ольга
19:00
20:00
Pilates
20:00
21:00
Сошникова Ирина

Пн

  • Pilates
    09:00 - 10:00

Вт

  • Pilates
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • Pilates
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Pilates
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates
    18:00 - 19:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НИЖНЕМ НОВГОРОДЕ